2019 End of the Year Trophy

Please review the 2019 championship award list below.
Any spelling corrections, question or concerns, please

email katie@podiumpromotionsllc.com

For 2019 Award Banquet information and tickets, click here.

Class 1st 2nd 3rd 
SXS Pro Prouction Cody MillerHunter MillerBeau Judge
SXS Pro StockCorbin LeavertonBeau BaronMatthew Hancock
SXS 1000 Production Justin CovarrubiasJennifer BroughtonSebastian Marquez
SXS 1000 Stock Cayden MaccachrenCasey SimsJustin Covarrubias
SXS Production 1000 TurboJustin BorBradley CallahanChase De  Sousa Dias
SXS Women’sMadison DuradeCadence CowanKaitlin Heidler
SXS 900 Production Brook DemanJayden HoweJoe Joe Kalous
SXS Youth 800 Production Stockton BullochZoie BarnesAidan Lee
SXS Youth 650 ProductionMichael Kelly  
SXS Youth 600 StockDallas GonzalezKaden DanburyKendall Felker
SXS Youth 250 ProductionDallas GonzalezChase CarrCruz Birchard
SXS Youth 250 Stock 9-12Chase MankinBraden JudgePaxton Schendel
SXs Youth 250 Stock 6-8Aadan AguilarDeegan GonzalezJackson Mandle
SXs Youth 250 Ultra StockBrantley Butler   
    
ATV ProBeau BaronMike SloanLogan Huff
ATV Pro-AmRicardo GonzalezKenny SanfordJarrett Curley
ATV Open AAusten TurnerDylan SloanJared Middlebrooks
ATV Open BKyle Stinson  
ATV Open CAnthony Villalpando IIIJames Wylie 
ATV  Production ARicardo GonzalezKenny SanfordJarrett Curley
ATV Production BTavion GrahamNoah HarrisFrancisco Lizarraga Jr
ATV Production CLayne FryarTriston PowellMattaniah Schutte
ATV 30+ AJared MiddlebrooksJered TeixeiraNick Helton
ATV 30+ BKyle StinsonStephen SlocumJordan Benefiel
ATV 30+ CJames Wylie  
ATV 40+ AJoseph ShafeRick EllsworthJohn Semas
ATV 40+ BKenneth Kalbfleish Joe Mariscal 
ATV 40+ CMichael EbertRandy HoltPatrick Michel
ATV 50+ ARick EllsworthJohn SemasTodd Ellsworth 
ATV 50 + B/CTerry Boatman  
ATV 4X4 Open    
ATV  Sport 15-29 ABlake BarnumColeman Barnum 
ATV Sport 15-29 BNoah HarrisTavion GrahamDeshawn Tallshat
ATV Sport 15-29 CTriston PowellAnthony Villalpando IIIMattaniah Schutte
ATV Women’s ATorey MatajcichDonna EllsworthLindsay Eagles
ATV Women’s BLayne FryarKaylee Burnham 
ATV Women’s CSantana MichelTrinity Bailey-Garcia 
ATV Production 250Braxton GrosseBrian JacksonMarcus Harris
ATV Production 250 Sport Brian JacksonMarcus harrisjayden jackson
ATV 90 Production Brice FordRiley Potkay 
ATV 90 StockBrandon OverbeckGage LeaverMichael Owens
ATV 70 Production Colton PotkayBryn Baron Tatum Branstiter
ATV 50cc 4-6Braxton Barnum Colton Vadasy 
ATV 50cc 7-8   
    
MC ProTaylor RobertDante OliveiraZach Bell
MC Pro 2Austin Walton Austin SerpaTallon Lafountaine
MC Pro 2 LightsMateo OliveiraBrandy RichardsThomas Jones
MC Women’s ProBrandy RichardsLauren WoodsKaitlyn Jacobs 
MC 450 AAustin Walton Tallon LafountaineAustin Serpa
MC 450 BHunter GuiboaAndrew Moravitz 
MC 450 CGuy BarriousTodd Potkay 
MC 250 AMateo OliveiraTyler DucrayMatt Canepa
MC 250 BSeth BurnettTyler GnutzmanDane Burnett
MC 250 CTaylor FinelliJacob StoweDylan Hammond
MC 125 ATyler NicholsonDayton Smith 
MC 125 BCollier MartinezBlane Vadasy 
MC 125 CAustin WallaceColby LaubSeth Adams
MC 30+ ABeau BaronKyle KellettNelson Lucero
MC 30+ BAlberto RuizTyler ColeMarco Higuera
MC 30+ CAustin ClarkCorey SchnoreJameson Noorda
MC 40 + AEric DucrayNelson LuceroChad Gottfredson
MC 40+ BJimmy FinelliAlberto RuizJon Mazlo
MC 40+ CSteve ThompsonDavid Gilreath Chris Mankowski
MC 50+ AStan JonesPhillip MeansKurt Sofka Jr.
MC 50+ BIan PescaiaRon BurnettDon Gerding
MC 50+ CBob GardnerLuis De NicolasDavid Martin
MC 15-29 Sport A   
MC 15-29 Sport BSeth BurnettHunter GuiboaDane Burnett
MC 15-29 Sport CTaylor FinelliJordan Thomson Jacob Stowe
MC 60+Bruce McGrewJD Bramlet 
MC Open AHayden Florez  
MC Open BAustin BottTrevor LebaronKourtney Heald
MC Open CGuy BarriousJacob StoweGunner Lebaron 
MC Women’s AAva SilvestriDarian HickeyKourtney Heald
MC Women’s BAshley RossSamantha MoraCasandra Gavin
MC Women’s CShanny Cohen Arceila RiosKylie Novick
MC Vint/EvoPhillip MeansBrent Wilkinson  
MC Evo/ModDoug RunyonRay Zuchowski 
MC 50cc 4-6Dane MillsapsOliver AbraoCole Gosnell
MC 50cc 7-8Tristan KayKendall SchnoreKaycee Curley
MC 65 ADustyn DavisDavid Fry 
MC 65 BColton CalmesEaston Fjermestad 
MC 65 CBrooklyn SchnoreTrent Wallace 
MC Mini Open ANoah GordonKaden LewisKyle Heald
MC Mini Open BDayan LuceroCollin SimmonsChase Haynes
MC Mini Open CGavin BakerGavin DuganSkyler Wallace
MC Super Mini AKaden LewisKyle HealdNoah Gordon
MC Super Mini BChase HaynesDayan LuceroBrian Sessions
MC Super Mini CAiden StewartDonny BensteadLogan Tyler
MC Girls 9-11Tabitha AdamsBrooklyn SchnoreBryn Mazlo
MC Girls 12-15Brooke MazloBethanie Osborne