2019 Round 8 Unofficial MC Race Results

2019 Round 8 Unofficial MC Race Results

ROUND 8 FINAL RACE RESULTS AND SERIES POINTS WILL BE POSTED POSTED 24-48 HOURS AFTER ROUND COMPLETION

THE FOLLOWING RESULTS BELOW ARE UNOFFICIAL AND INFORMATION ONLY AND MAY NOT REFLECT ACTUAL FINAL RACE FINISH STANDINGS. FINAL RESULTS WILL BE POSTED ON THE RESULTS BOARD WHEN SCORING IS COMPLETE. FINAL RESULTS WILL BE UPLOADED TO THE INTERNET WITHIN 24-48 HOURS OF THE ROUND COMPLETION. SUBJECT TO CHANGE.
USE THE RESULTS BELOW FOR REFERENCE ONLY.

↓ ↓ ↓ ↓

2019 ROUND 8 – Through Race 9


ROUND 8 MC ONLY WA
GRAYS HARBOR, WA
Aug 02, 2019
Open A (MC)
1239Hayden FlorezKensington, CAYAM40:58:31.497
21994Shawn SimmonsShelton, WAKTM41:01:30.002
31989Brandon KrauseIrvine, CAKTM41:01:30.842
DNS312Justin LiddellCloverdale, CAKTM0
Open B (MC)
1113Austin BottMarana, AZYAM41:11:50.256
Open C (MC)
1924Ben StoutCamano Island, WAKTM30:53:42.255
21295David O’connorMurrieta, CAKTM30:53:53.559
3927Jacob StoweWest Jordan, UTYAM30:56:04.338
41289Jacob FergusonPost Falls, IDYAM20:38:10.624
5458Brad SimmonsSt. George, UTYAM20:49:50.142
6377Guy BarriousLayton, UTYAM10:18:58.950
DNS712Jerry ThomsonLas Vegas, NVKTM0
125 C Spt (MC)
1641Walker McgrealLake Almanor, CAKTM30:47:47.987
2215Colby LaubDuck Creek Village, UTHQV30:51:23.186
3322Austin WallaceLake Havasu Citay, AZYAM30:58:09.512
4699Jorge CamachoLas Vegas, NVKAW31:04:45.015
DNF627Jarry SessionsEl Segundo, CAYAM10:53:53.395
DNS321Seth AdamsLake Havasu City, AZYAM0
DNS1297Jesse LoyGoldendale, WAKTM0
15-29 Spt A (MC)
1469Hunter GottfredsonElk Ridge, UTHON51:09:35.057
DNS312Justin LiddellCloverdale, CAKTM0
15-29 Spt B (MC)
1156Tyler GnutzmanDiscovery Bay, CAKTM51:05:51.211
2814Seth BurnettLake Havasu, AZKAW51:05:59.694
31303Ryan BairGraham, WAKAW40:56:44.546
41620Hunter LangemoOlympia, WAKTM40:57:41.241
5225Hunter GuiboaLake Havasu, AZHON40:57:46.745
6526Dane BurnettLake Havasu, AZKAW40:58:43.485
71607Ti ThomasMona, UTYAM40:58:48.200
8194Quincy ScallionHenderson, NEKAW41:07:33.088
9243Romeo ScallionLas Vegas, NEKAW41:12:06.540
15-29 Spt C (MC)
1641Walker McgrealLake Almanor, CAKTM51:13:39.971
2676Taylor FinelliLas Vegas, NVHON51:14:44.160
3348Elijah PaulEugine, ORHON41:00:53.353
4927Jacob StoweWest Jordan, UTYAM41:02:08.975
5322Austin WallaceLake Havasu Citay, AZYAM41:02:11.669
6627Jarry SessionsEl Segundo, CAYAM31:20:00.464
DNF205Ashley RossCaliente, NVYAM20:34:56.221
DNS699Jorge CamachoLas Vegas, NVKAW0
DNS218Dylan HammondKingman, AZYAM0
DNS1301William KlockenbrinkPuyallup, WAKAW0
DNS215Colby LaubDuck Creek Village, UTHQV0
250 A (MC)
1127Mateo OliveiraHollister, CAKTM40:59:26.849
2671Tyler DucraySacramento, CAKTM41:02:32.863
3855Matt CanepaLas Vegas, NVKTM41:02:53.909
4379Anthony FerrantePenn Valley, CAKTM41:02:59.130
5955Casey HenningPolson, MOHON41:03:10.159
61005Chase LarsonMilton Free Water, ORYAM41:03:13.830
7181Palmer KingLodi, CAKTM41:03:55.180
8928Bubba BrandelLake Havasu, AZKAW41:06:30.302
9441Thomas JonesHenderson, NVKTM41:07:43.871
10132Seven DiazForesthill, CAKTM41:08:07.000
11545Jp GreenConifer, COKTM41:08:22.174
12201Tyler WettsteinOntario, ORKTM41:08:34.970
13619Christian StrangLake Havasu City, AZHON41:13:25.542
14909Dallas SerpaMinden, NVKTM30:48:55.065
15681Tyler JonesHenderson, NVKTM20:48:46.618
250 B (MC)
1156Tyler GnutzmanDiscovery Bay, CAKTM41:04:42.085
2814Seth BurnettLake Havasu, AZKAW41:13:14.446
3526Dane BurnettLake Havasu, AZKAW41:13:34.263
41602Colton GublerHenderson, NEHON41:15:50.000
5133Nicholas BreshearsTrabuco Canyon, CAYAM31:05:30.120
61607Ti ThomasMona, UTYAM31:19:23.003
7991Marty HighlandVentura, CAYAM10:25:15.573
8194Quincy ScallionHenderson, NEKAW10:28:29.625
9243Romeo ScallionLas Vegas, NEKAW10:31:47.358
DNS113Austin BottMarana, AZYAM0
DNS298Darian HickeyLas Vegas, NVHON0
250 C (MC)
1676Taylor FinelliLas Vegas, NVHON30:49:18.494
2927Jacob StoweWest Jordan, UTYAM30:49:52.555
3218Dylan HammondKingman, AZYAM30:59:11.860
41298Bill JonesTumwater, WAKAW31:03:44.801
30+ A (MC)
1549Beau BaronAtascadero, CAHON40:58:10.108
2770Jason DeangelisForest Hill, CAHQV41:03:24.584
3835Paul KrauseIrvine, CAKTM41:03:29.677
41850Norm UpsonShelton, WAYAM41:03:53.458
5742Chad GottfredsonElk Ridge, UTKAW41:06:28.776
61992Brian MarokMartinez, CAKTM41:07:06.266
7651Nelson LuceroLas Vegas, NVYAM20:56:59.238
30+ B (MC)
1400Alberto RuizEnjenada, BCKAW41:10:59.375
2518Tyler ColeBuckeye, AZKAW31:07:05.311
30+ C (MC)
11294Richard GuilmetteAmity, ORHON41:01:18.313
21286Jethro TraffieYacolt, WAKTM41:03:08.433
3427Corey SchnoreLake Havasu City, AZKTM41:05:15.204
41287Caleb TraffieYacolt, WAKTM41:11:56.115
5313Laith ShropshireChandler, AZYAM41:15:54.820
61296Tyler RiceChasmere, WAHQV31:01:52.989
40+ A (MC)
1670Eric DucrayGalt, CAKTM51:08:55.054
21850Norm UpsonShelton, WAYAM51:10:30.820
3287Eric LiddellCloverdale, CAKTM40:57:34.130
4835Paul KrauseIrvine, CAKTM40:59:03.183
5651Nelson LuceroLas Vegas, NVYAM40:59:08.487
6742Chad GottfredsonElk Ridge, UTKAW40:59:27.284
40+ B (MC)
11609Michael LeeLake Havasu, AZHON40:58:15.751
2818Jimmy FinelliLas Vegas, NVHON40:58:32.353
3400Alberto RuizEnjenada, BCKAW40:58:33.835
40+ C (MC)
1341Marty McgrealLake Almanor, CAKTM41:07:22.458
21299Brian WorleyRoy, WAHQV41:07:25.276
3238Steve ThompsonLas Vegas, NVSUZ41:15:03.694
4990Todd PotkayLas Vegas, NVKTM30:58:38.856
5713George GodfreyLas Vegas, NVKTM31:17:53.741
450 A (MC)
1775Austin WaltonSparks, NVHQV40:57:02.287
2696Noah KeppleEl Cajon, CAHQV41:01:47.493
3182Cameron KingLodi, CAHQV41:02:00.626
4164Alex DorseySan Martin, CAKTM41:02:03.407
5151Clayton HengeveldFlagstaff, AZKAW41:03:32.443
6987Cody MillerTucson, AZKTM41:03:35.146
7259Tallon LafountaineBanning, CAHON41:04:05.760
8656Shane LoganBuena Park, CAHQV41:04:27.724
91989Brandon KrauseIrvine, CAKTM41:06:09.809
101995Jonathan MarshallSpanaway, WAYAM41:13:02.690
11572Austin SerpaMinden, NVKTM30:49:38.817
12260Matt MapleEscondido, CAHON31:11:50.240
13120Cooper AbbottPeoria, AZKTM20:28:19.481
14469Hunter GottfredsonElk Ridge, UTHON20:59:20.278
15239Hayden FlorezKensington, CAYAM10:14:38.474
16524Robby SchottBakersfield, CATM10:16:40.037
450 B (MC)
1225Hunter GuiboaLake Havasu, AZHON41:10:15.694
21604Chance DamronKetchum, IDSUZ31:08:02.282
DNS778Michael MateKingman, AZYAM0
450 C (MC)
1427Corey SchnoreLake Havasu City, AZKTM31:00:11.458
2990Todd PotkayLas Vegas, NVKTM20:54:00.720
3713George GodfreyLas Vegas, NVKTM20:55:28.006
DNS377Guy BarriousLayton, UTYAM0
50+ A (MC)
1835Paul KrauseIrvine, CAKTM51:09:27.585
2287Eric LiddellCloverdale, CAKTM51:10:17.568
31993Scott McfateMc Cleary, WAYAM51:13:49.017
4421Jeff F. JohnsonVancouver, WAHQV41:02:43.000
5991Marty HighlandVentura, CAYAM41:03:17.536
6399Stan J. JonesHenderson, NVKTM41:04:27.090
7610Kurt Sofka JrOrange, CAKAW41:09:13.557
8207Phillip MeansLake Havasu City, AZHON41:17:50.146
50+ B (MC)
11606Jon MarshallSpanoway, WAYAM41:01:39.470
2429Ron BurnettLake Havasu, AZKAW41:10:14.398
3712Jerry ThomsonLas Vegas, NVKTM41:15:06.999
4929Don GerdingLake Havasu, AZKTM30:58:20.692
50+ C (MC)
1988Todd ParkerCaliente, NVKTM41:10:19.739
2732Luis De NicolasMexicali, BCKTM41:11:56.391
3230David MartinCaliente, NVHON41:15:40.007
41292Rick E. GuilmetteMcminnville, ORHON31:00:30.614
5185Phil CoughlinLadera Ranch, CAKAW31:00:38.054
DNF845Craig TatumLake Forest, CASUZ10:20:54.952
DNS234Randy BlevinsGarden Grove, CAHON0
50cc 4-6 (MC)
118PDane MillsapsLake Havasu City, AZKTM70:29:03.050
2145PCole GosnellLas Vegas, NVYAM50:35:00.814
330PMason HaynieHenderson, NVKTM30:34:06.995
50cc 7-8 (MC)
129PTristan KayLv, NVKTM70:29:12.462
2694PBrayden SingletonSalt Lake City, UTKTM60:31:21.719
38PKendall SchnoreLake Havasu City, AZKTM60:33:32.711
41990Mason McgrealLake Almanor, CAKTM50:30:13.432
DNS471PChristian Baker-crespoHenderson, NVKTM0
60+ (MC)
1882Scott ObrienCashmere, WAHQV41:04:00.513
2131Bruce McgrewColorado Springs, COKTM41:04:29.976
3176J.d. BramletTaft, CAHQV31:00:10.526
DNF573Steve MizrahiLas Vegas, NVKTM10:25:35.511
65 A (MC)
1508YDustyn DavisOak Hills, CAYAM92:31:24.196
65 B (MC)
1921YColton CalmesMayer, AZHQV90:33:14.785
2143YEaston FjermestadHurricane, UTKAW80:31:30.593
65 C (MC)
19PBrooklyn SchnoreLake Havasu City, AZKTM70:30:25.069
2303YTrent WallaceLake Havasu City, AZKAW70:32:02.389
3311YAaron LiddellCloverdale, CAKTM60:30:29.085
EVO Modern ’85-’95
1387Ray ZuchowskiSan Diego, CAYAM30:55:37.793
Girls 9-11 (MC)
1328LTabitha AdamsLake Havasu City, AZKAW70:30:05.946
29PBrooklyn SchnoreLake Havasu City, AZKTM70:31:21.939
38PKendall SchnoreLake Havasu City, AZKTM60:33:23.996
Mini Open A (MC)
1177JKaden LewisKingman, AZKTM30:46:54.066
26JJett LessingEastvale, CAKTM30:54:50.710
31991Jesse GreenConifer, COHQV30:56:37.070
4508YDustyn DavisOak Hills, CATM30:57:12.151
5616JKyle HealdCorona, CAKAW30:57:25.498
6141JNoah GordonTucson, AZTM10:14:56.689
Mini Open B (MC)
1149JChase HaynesScottsdale, AZKAW30:55:20.835
2187JBrian SessionsMenifee, CAKAW30:57:51.507
376JCollin SimmonsSt. George, UTKTM20:46:51.347
4222JDayan LuceroLas Vegas, NVKTM11:02:44.678
Mini Open C (MC)
171JGavin BakerHenderson, NVHON90:32:19.010
221JKaleb SolanoHenderson, NVHON90:33:02.197
3133JGavin DuganLas Vegas, NVHON80:29:46.448
4320JSkyler WallaceLake Havasu City, AZKAW80:30:26.348
518PDane MillsapsLake Havasu City, AZKTM80:33:08.126
6311jAaron LiddellCloverdale, CASUZ70:31:50.266
768YJo Jo CamachoLas Vegas, NVKAW10:09:37.830
Super Mini A (MC)
1177JKaden LewisKingman, AZKTM41:00:24.329
21991Jesse GreenConifer, COHQV30:49:51.463
3616JKyle HealdCorona, CAKAW30:53:20.959
46JJett LessingEastvale, CAKTM30:53:52.327
5508YDustyn DavisOak Hills, CATM20:54:17.567
DNS141JNoah GordonTucson, AZTM0
Super Mini B (MC)
1149JChase HaynesScottsdale, AZKAW30:53:29.622
2222JDayan LuceroLas Vegas, NVKTM31:05:04.030
DNF187JBrian SessionsMenifee, CAKAW10:16:50.399
Super Mini C (MC)
1144JDonny BensteadYucca Valley, CAKTM31:04:18.258
245JAiden StewartHenderson, NVKAW20:51:43.464
DNF68YJo Jo CamachoLas Vegas, NVKAW10:51:14.395
Vint/Evol ’75-’85
1207Phillip MeansLake Havasu City, AZHON20:46:20.503
2951Brent WilkinsonEl Cajon, CAYAM10:41:29.507
Women A (MC)
11843Mckenna CheffBlack Diamond, WAKTM41:02:14.995
2454Ava SilvestriRedwood City, CAHQV30:51:13.290
3298Darian HickeyLas Vegas, NVHON31:08:01.278
DNF789Kourtney HealdCorona, CAHQV10:25:07.205
Women B (MC)
1595Samantha MoraHenderson, NVHON31:13:41.549
2205Ashley RossCaliente, NVYAM31:14:16.043
DNF723Casandra GavinLas Vegas, NVKAW10:28:23.561
Women C (MC)
1267Shanny CohenKetchum, IDSUZ10:33:37.172
2760Arcelia RiosCalexico, CAKTM10:40:25.158
Women Pro (MC)
1198Brandy RichardsLake Havasu, AZKTM41:04:06.990
2459Britney GallegosMonte Vista, COKTM31:06:18.054
3293Kaitlyn JacobsWildomar, CAKTM31:09:53.260
4193Lauren WoodsMurrieta, CAKTM21:13:29.099
This report created by Trackside – Software for Race Promoters
Printed: 08/03/2019 10:45 am

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.